Julie Scrunchie Heels, Crystal
SKU: 20941
Regular price
$1,490.00
Sale price$894.00
40% off
More stock coming soon
Final sale — no returns or exchanges
Notes
Julie is a black square toe stiletto sandal with kid suede and scrunchie-inspired ruched Crystal Rhinestone upper straps. True to size and comfort foot beds.
Details
- lining material: 100% lycra
- upper material: 100% crystal glass
- outsole material: 100% cowhide
Heel height: 105mm
Colour: Black / Crystal
ENQUIRE ABOUT THIS PRODUCT
Julie Scrunchie Heels, Crystal